Skip Navigation Website Accessibility

Quilt Etc.

Calendar


6:00 pm
Color My World @ The Handmaiden - Monday March 2nd 6:00 pm
6:00 pm
Crescent Quilt - Monday March 2nd 6:00 pm
6:30 pm
FGLC Vintage Quilting Bee - 1st Tuesday each month 6:30 pm
10:30 am
Harmony - 1st Wednesday each month 10:30 am or 6:30 pm
6:00 pm
Anything Goes - Wednesday February 5th 6:00 pm & Wednesday March 4th 6:00 pm
6:30 pm
Harmony - 1st Wednesday each month 10:30 am or 6:30 pm
10:30 am
Beginning Piecing - 6 Thursday's 10:30 am or 6:00 pm
6:00 pm
Beginning Piecing - 6 Thursday's 10:30 am or 6:00 pm
6:00 pm
Borders & Bindings - Thursday March 5th 6:00 pm
6:00 pm
Beginning Embroidery @ The Handmaiden - Monday March 9th 6:00 pm
10:30 am
Wool Club @ The Handmaiden - 2nd Tuesday each month 10:30 am
6:00 pm
Bats In The Rug - Wednesday February 5th 7:30 pm & Tuesday March 10th 6:00 pm
6:00 pm
Intro To Machine Quilting - Tuesday March 10th 6:00 pm
6:00 pm
Meadows - 2nd Wednesday each month 6:00 pm
10:30 am
Embroidery Club @ The Handmaiden - 2nd Thursday each month 10:30 am or 6:00 pm
6:00 pm
Embroidery Club @ The Handmaiden - 2nd Thursday each month 10:30 am or 6:00 pm
6:00 pm
Freshly Cut - Friday March 13th 6:00 pm
6:00 pm
Cobblestone Street - Friday March 13th 6:00 pm
10:30 am
Mystery Quilt - Saturday January 25th, February 8th or March 14th 10:30 am
6:00 pm
The Farmers Wife - 3rd Monday each month 6:00 pm
6:00 pm
Hearthside - Monday March 16th 6:00 pm
10:30 am
Beginning Hand Applique - Friday February 28th 6:00 pm & March 18th 10:30 am
6:30 pm
Strip Club - 3rd Wednesday 6:30 pm or 3rd Thursday 10:30 am or 6:30 pm each month
10:30 am
Strip Club - 3rd Wednesday 6:30 pm or 3rd Thursday 10:30 am or 6:30 pm each month
1:30 pm
Forget Me Knots - 3rd Thursday 1:30 pm or 3rd Friday 3:30 pm each month
6:00 pm
Soft Sculpted Bunny & Lamb @ The Handmaiden - Thursday March 19th 6:00 pm
6:30 pm
Strip Club - 3rd Wednesday 6:30 pm or 3rd Thursday 10:30 am or 6:30 pm each month
10:30 am
Kit Party - 3rd Friday or 4th Saturday 10:30 am each month
1:00 pm
Friendship Offering Year Two - 3rd Friday 1:00 pm or Saturday 10:30 am each month
3:30 pm
Forget Me Knots - 3rd Thursday 1:30 pm or 3rd Friday 3:30 pm each month
5:00 pm
Date Night - 3rd Friday each month 5:00 pm
6:30 pm
Loose Threads - 4th Friday each month 6:30 pm
10:30 am
Kit Party - 3rd Friday or 4th Saturday 10:30 am each month
11:30 am
Friendship Offering Year Two - 3rd Friday 1:00 pm or Saturday 10:30 am each month
10:30 am
Snowmen Snow Globe - 4th Monday each month 10:30 am or 6:30 pm
6:30 pm
Snowmen Snow Globe - 4th Monday each month 10:30 am or 6:30 pm
10:30 am
Clothesline Club - 4th Tuesday each month 10:30 am or 6:30 pm
6:30 pm
Clothesline Club - 4th Tuesday each month 10:30 am or 6:30 pm
10:30 am
Modern Society Club - 4th Wednesday each month 10:30 am or 6:30 pm
6:30 pm
Modern Society Club - 4th Wednesday each month 10:30 am or 6:30 pm
6:00 pm
Kings Dash - Monday March 30th 6:00 pm
6:00 pm
Knit Wits @ The Handmaiden - Last Monday each month 6:00 pm
6:00 pm
Stack And Whack - Monday March 30th 6:00 pm
6:00 pm
Tulip Farm Runner - Tuesday March 31st 6:00 pm
6:00 pm
Chenille Baby Quilt - Tuesday March 31st 6:00 pm
FOLLOW US!